Paris FC

Paris FC

Follow
France France Stade Charléty, Paris Est. 1969

Paris FC is a French football club that competes in Ligue 1, France's top professional division, alongside domestic cup competitions including the Coupe de France and Coupe de la Ligue. Based in the French capital, the club represents one of Paris's teams in the highly competitive French football system. Our advanced AI prediction models analyze Paris FC's performance data, tactical patterns, and statistical trends to generate comprehensive match forecasts. By processing extensive datasets including player statistics, team formations, historical results, and current form indicators, our algorithms calculate probabilities for various match outcomes when Paris FC takes the field. These data-driven predictions help football enthusiasts better understand the potential scenarios surrounding the club's fixtures across all competitions they participate in throughout the season.

Venue

Stadium Stade Charléty
City Paris
Capacity 20,000
Surface Grass
15:00
Lorient
Paris FC
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 74% +1 premium tahmin
15:00
Paris FC
Rennes
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 71%
15:00
Lens
Paris FC
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 76% +3 premium tahmin
16:00
Paris FC
Monaco
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 72%
16:00
Auxerre
Paris FC
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 72%
16:00
Paris FC
Angers
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 70%
16:00
Stade Brestois 29
Paris FC
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 73% +1 premium tahmin
16:00
Paris FC
Le Mans
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 72%
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
Paris FC
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 75% +2 premium tahmin
16:00
Paris FC
Le Havre
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 75%
16:00
Paris FC
Toulouse
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 75% +1 premium tahmin
16:00
Lille
Paris FC
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 75% +1 premium tahmin
16:00
Paris FC
Auxerre
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 72% +1 premium tahmin
16:00
Strasbourg
Paris FC
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 75% +1 premium tahmin
16:00
Paris FC
Estac Troyes
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 72%
16:00
Angers
Paris FC
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 71%
16:00
Le Mans
Paris FC
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 71% +1 premium tahmin
16:00
Paris FC
Stade Brestois 29
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 76% +2 premium tahmin
16:00
Paris FC
Lorient
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 73% +1 premium tahmin
16:00
Rennes
Paris FC
Yapay zeka analizi — ücretsiz kaydol En iyi tahmin · 73% +2 premium tahmin

Paris FC gol attığında

Dakika aralığına göre goller — atılan ve yenilen · 13 maç

0-15'
4/3
16-30'
6/2
31-45'
2/3
46-60'
3/4
61-75'
5/3
76-90'
6/4
Gol attı (26) Yenilen goller (19)

Paris FC — Top Scorers

  • 19 I. Kebbal Paris FC 9 goals
  • 5 J. Ikoné Paris FC 4 goals
  • 5 L. Sinayoko Paris FC 4 goals

Sportiko Asistanı

Özellikler, yarışma veya futbol

Sportiko Asistanı ile sohbet etmek için ücretsiz kaydol — tahminler, yarışma veya futbolla ilgili her şeyi sorabilirsin.

Ücretsiz kayıt ol Zaten hesabın var mı? Giriş yap