PAU vs Dunkerque Tahmin
PAU - Dunkerque tahmini: Sportiko, PAU takımına %39 kazanma olasılığı, Dunkerque takımına %32 ve beraberliğe %29 olasılık öngörüyor. Son güncelleme: 18 Sep 2026, 19:56.
Premium tahminler
Premium- Deplasman Gol Atar 73%
- 3.5 Altı Gol 70%
Timeline
PAU
Match Stats
PAU
| Player | Rating | Min | G | A | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Gaëtan Paquiez D | 7.9 | 90' | – | – | – | 102 (95%) | 2 |
| 21 Jessy Benet M | 7.8 | 90' | 1 | – | 4 | 71 (62%) | 3 |
| 23 Anthony Briançon D | 7.7 | 90' | – | – | 4 | 80 (75%) | 4 |
| 56 Abdoulaye Mbaye F | 7.7 | 24' | 1 | – | 2 | 7 (3%) | – |
| 88 Axel Bamba D | 7.6 | 58' | – | – | – | 48 (46%) | 1 |
| 2 Tom Pouilly D | 7.6 | 90' | – | – | 1 | 67 (60%) | – |
| 4 Axel Dodote D | 7.5 | 32' | – | – | – | 21 (19%) | 2 |
| 5 Lorenzo Rajot M | 7.2 | 7' | – | 1 | 2 | 7 (6%) | – |
| 1 Brice Maubleu G | 7.1 | 90' | – | – | – | 14 (13%) | – |
| 8 Souleymane Basse D | 7.1 | 23' | – | – | – | 13 (12%) | 2 |
| 6 Cheikh Fall M | 7.0 | 90' | – | – | 4 | 49 (42%) | 1 |
| 97 Akim Abdallah D | 7.0 | 67' | – | – | – | 37 (31%) | 2 |
| 19 Tom Saettel F | 6.7 | 83' | – | – | 2 | 17 (14%) | 2 |
| 9 B. Leye F | 6.5 | 90' | – | – | 1 | 17 (14%) | – |
| 18 J. Sebas M | 6.3 | 66' | – | – | 2 | 7 (3%) | 1 |
Dunkerque
| Player | Rating | Min | G | A | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 Moha Ramos G | 7.4 | 90' | – | – | – | 38 (21%) | – |
| 24 Lenny Vallier D | 6.7 | 90' | – | – | – | 28 (21%) | 2 |
| 6 J. Morel M | 6.7 | 67' | – | – | – | 21 (20%) | 1 |
| 19 Souleymane Keita M | 6.5 | 77' | – | – | 2 | 14 (8%) | 1 |
| 11 Egor Prutsev M | 6.4 | 68' | – | – | 1 | 9 (6%) | 1 |
| 2 Ousmane Touré D | 6.4 | 23' | – | – | 1 | 12 (11%) | 1 |
| 26 Opa Sangante D | 6.3 | 90' | – | – | 1 | 44 (36%) | – |
| 25 Franck Atoen M | 6.2 | 13' | – | – | – | 10 (8%) | 1 |
| 18 Théna Massock M | 6.2 | 77' | – | – | – | 13 (9%) | 2 |
| 94 Enzo Mayilla F | 6.1 | 22' | – | – | – | 2 (1%) | – |
| 17 Pape Dieng M | 6.1 | 13' | – | – | – | 5 (4%) | – |
| 9 G. Robail F | 6.0 | 17' | – | – | – | 6 (3%) | – |
| 4 Bram Lagae D | 5.9 | 73' | – | – | 1 | 29 (22%) | 1 |
| 7 Khalil Ayari M | 5.8 | 90' | – | – | 1 | 15 (10%) | 3 |
| 27 Allan Linguet D | 5.7 | 90' | – | – | – | 23 (17%) | 1 |
| 22 Victor Mayela D | 5.3 | 11' | – | – | – | 15 (12%) | – |
PAU vs Dunkerque maçı için yapay zekanın tam analizini aç
- 70'ten fazla olasılık kategorisinin tamamı
- Yapay Zeka derinlemesine maç raporu
- Seçtiğiniz tahmin türleri
At a glance
Unlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowMatch summary
Advanced analysis
Expected goals (xG)
How many goals each side is likely to create, on average.
Unlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowSecond-model agreement
Our model vs an independent one — when they agree, conviction is higher.
Most likely scores
Model probability of each exact scoreline.
Unlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowPlayers in form
B. Leye
4 gls
E. Prutsev
3 gls
S. Keita
3 gls
AI match tools
Instant AI analysis of this match.
You're seeing the free 1X2 result — unlock all 70+ models: goals, both-teams-to-score, the correct-score grid, handicaps, halves & more.
Unlock all modelsUnlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowHead to Head: PAU vs Dunkerque
No head-to-head history found between these teams.
PAU — Recent Form
| Date | Opponent | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07 Nov | H Nantes | L | 0 - 2 |
| 30 Oct | A Metz | W | 1 - 3 |
| 23 Oct | H Grenoble | W | 2 - 1 |
| 16 Oct | A Guingamp | W | 1 - 2 |
| 09 Oct | H Laval | W | 3 - 2 |
Dunkerque — Recent Form
| Date | Opponent | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06 Nov | H Guingamp | W | 3 - 0 |
| 30 Oct | A Rodez | L | 1 - 0 |
| 23 Oct | H Metz | D | 1 - 1 |
| 17 Oct | A Nantes | W | 2 - 3 |
| 09 Oct | H Annecy | L | 0 - 1 |
Ligue 2 Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Saint Etienne
|
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 11 | +14 | 28 |
| 2 |
Nancy
|
12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 25 |
| 3 |
Montpellier
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 24 |
| 4 |
Reims
|
12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 15 | +9 | 21 |
| 5 |
PAU
|
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 20 |
| 6 |
Dijon
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 19 | +2 | 18 |
| 7 |
Metz
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | +1 | 17 |
| 8 |
RED Star FC 93
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 17 |
| 9 |
Annecy
|
12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 16 |
| 10 |
Dunkerque
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 15 |
| 11 |
Guingamp
|
12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 14 |
| 12 |
Boulogne
|
12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 13 |
| 13 |
Rodez
|
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 13 |
| 14 |
Nantes
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 12 |
| 15 |
Clermont Foot
|
12 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 11 |
| 16 |
Sochaux
|
12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 11 |
| 17 |
Grenoble
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 11 |
| 18 |
Laval
|
12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 9 |
PAU
Formation: 5-3-2
Coach: Thierry Debes
Starting XI
| # | Player | Pos |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B. Maubleu | G |
| 2 | T. Pouilly | D |
| 29 | G. Paquiez | D |
| 23 | A. Briançon | D |
| 88 | A. Bamba | D |
| 97 | A. Abdallah | D |
| 6 | C. Fall | M |
| 21 | J. Benet | M |
| 18 | J. Sebas | M |
| 9 | B. Leye | F |
| 19 | T. Saettel | F |
Substitutes
| 8 | S. Basse | D |
| 10 | B. Brahimi | M |
| 4 | A. Dodote | D |
| 27 | L. Gadegbeku | M |
| 11 | A. Lefebvre | F |
| 56 | Abdoulaye Mbaye | F |
| 5 | L. Rajot | M |
| 30 | E. Salles | G |
| 39 | M. Tourraine | D |
Dunkerque
Formation: 4-2-3-1
Coach: Albert Sánchez
Starting XI
| # | Player | Pos |
|---|---|---|
| 73 | Moha Airam | G |
| 27 | A. Linguet | D |
| 26 | Opa Sanganté | D |
| 22 | V. Mayela | D |
| 24 | L. Vallier | D |
| 6 | J. Morel | M |
| 18 | Théna Massock | M |
| 7 | K. Ayari | M |
| 19 | S. Keita | M |
| 11 | E. Prutsev | M |
| 9 | G. Robail | F |
Substitutes
| 30 | Abner | M |
| 16 | M. Prévot | G |
| 33 | Noah Nemorin | F |
| 94 | E. Mayilla | F |
| 4 | B. Lagae | D |
| 21 | L. Loussilaho | D |
| 17 | P. M. Dieng | M |
| 25 | Franck Atoen | M |
| 2 | O. Touré | D |