Slavia Praha

Slavia Praha

Follow
Czech-Republic Czech-Republic Fortuna Arena, Praha Est. 1892

Slavia Praha is a prominent football club that competes in the Czech Liga, the top tier of professional football in the Czech Republic. The team regularly participates in domestic cup competitions and friendly matches against other clubs, providing a comprehensive competitive schedule throughout the season. Known for their presence in Czech football, Slavia Praha faces various opponents across different competitions, from league fixtures to cup encounters. Our advanced AI prediction system analyzes extensive match data, team performance metrics, and historical patterns to generate probability-based forecasts for Slavia Praha's upcoming fixtures. These data-driven predictions examine factors such as recent form, head-to-head records, and tactical considerations to provide insights into potential match outcomes across all competitions in which the club participates.

Venue

Stadium Fortuna Arena
City Praha
Capacity 21,000
Surface Grass
13:00
Zlin
Slavia Praha
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 71% +2 zgjedhje premium
13:00
Slavia Praha
Hradec Králové
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 73%
13:00
Slavia Praha
Mlada Boleslav
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 74% +1 zgjedhje premium
14:00
FK Jablonec
Slavia Praha
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 74% +2 zgjedhje premium
14:00
Slavia Praha
Artis
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 76% +1 zgjedhje premium
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 75%
14:00
Slavia Praha
Baník Ostrava
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 75% +1 zgjedhje premium
14:00
Pardubice
Slavia Praha
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 73% +1 zgjedhje premium
14:00
Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 72%
14:00
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Praha
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 76% +2 zgjedhje premium
14:00
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 76% +2 zgjedhje premium
14:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Slavia Praha
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 73% +1 zgjedhje premium
14:00
Slavia Praha
Teplice
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 73% +1 zgjedhje premium
14:00
Plzen
Slavia Praha
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 76% +1 zgjedhje premium
14:00
Slavia Praha
Zlin
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 74% +2 zgjedhje premium
14:00
Hradec Králové
Slavia Praha
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 74% +1 zgjedhje premium
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Praha
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 76%
13:00
Slavia Praha
FK Jablonec
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 76% +1 zgjedhje premium
13:00
Artis
Slavia Praha
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 76% +1 zgjedhje premium
13:00
Slavia Praha
Sigma Olomouc
Analizë me AI — regjistrohu falas Zgjedhja më e mirë · 75% +2 zgjedhje premium

Kur shënon Slavia Praha

Gola për interval minutash — të shënuar kundrejt të pësuar · 9 ndeshje

0-15'
5/1
16-30'
3/1
31-45'
4/0
46-60'
2/1
61-75'
4/2
76-90'
6/2
Shënuar (24) Të pranuara (7)

Slavia Praha — Top Scorers

  • 2 W. Nowak Slavia Praha 5 goals
  • 8 M. Chytil Slavia Praha 4 goals
  • 9 T. Chorý Slavia Praha 4 goals
  • 15 E. Ayaosi Slavia Praha 3 goals

Asistenti Sportiko

Funksionet, gara ose futbolli

Regjistrohu falas për të biseduar me Asistentin Sportiko — pyet për parashikime, garën, çdo gjë futbolli.

Regjistrohu falas Keni tashmë një llogari? Hyni