West Ham

West Ham

Follow
England England London Stadium, London Est. 1895

West Ham United is an English football club that competes in the Premier League, England's top-flight division. Based in London, the Hammers participate in various domestic and international competitions including the League Cup and prestigious pre-season tournaments such as the Premier League Asia Trophy and Premier League Summer Series. As one of the established clubs in English football, West Ham regularly faces challenging fixtures against both domestic rivals and international opposition throughout their competitive calendar. Our advanced AI prediction system analyzes West Ham's performance data, tactical patterns, and historical match outcomes to generate detailed forecasts for their upcoming fixtures. These data-driven predictions provide insights into probable match results, goal expectations, and key performance indicators, helping football enthusiasts better understand the statistical probabilities surrounding West Ham's matches across all competitions they participate in.

Venue

Stadium London Stadium
City London
Capacity 64,472
Surface Grass
14:00
West Ham
QPR
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 76% +1 palpites Premium
18:45
Lincoln
West Ham
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 76% +1 palpites Premium
14:00
Swansea
West Ham
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 72%
14:00
West Ham
Southampton
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 74% +1 palpites Premium
15:00
West Ham
West Brom
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 75% +1 palpites Premium
19:45
Cardiff
West Ham
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 75% +3 palpites Premium
15:00
Blackburn
West Ham
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 74%
15:00
West Ham
Preston
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 71%
19:45
Portsmouth
West Ham
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 75%
15:00
West Ham
Stoke City
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 75%
15:00
Sheffield Utd
West Ham
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 70%
19:45
West Ham
Middlesbrough
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 73% +3 palpites Premium
15:00
West Ham
Bristol City
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 73%
15:00
Birmingham
West Ham
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 75% +1 palpites Premium
15:00
West Ham
Norwich
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 72% +1 palpites Premium
19:45
Southampton
West Ham
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 73% +1 palpites Premium
15:00
Bristol City
West Ham
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 72%
15:00
West Ham
Swansea
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 73% +1 palpites Premium
15:00
West Brom
West Ham
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 75% +1 palpites Premium
19:45
West Ham
Cardiff
Análise da IA — cadastre-se grátis Melhor escolha · 76% +1 palpites Premium

Quando West Ham marca

Gols por intervalo de minuto — marcados vs sofridos · 18 partidas

0-15'
3/5
16-30'
4/5
31-45'
9/4
46-60'
5/1
61-75'
9/2
76-90'
11/7
Marcou (41) Sofridos (24)

West Ham — Top Scorers

  • 5 K. Mavropanos West Ham 4 goals
  • 6 J. Bowen West Ham 4 goals
  • 4 V. Castellanos West Ham 3 goals
  • 17 M. Kanté West Ham 3 goals
  • 17 C. Summerville West Ham 2 goals

Assistente Sportiko

Funcionalidades, o desafio ou futebol

Cadastre-se grátis para conversar com o Assistente Sportiko — pergunte sobre previsões, o torneio, qualquer coisa sobre futebol.

Cadastre-se grátis Já tem uma conta? Entre