FC Sion

FC Sion

Follow
Switzerland Switzerland Stade de Tourbillon, Sion Est. 1909

FC Sion is a professional football club based in Switzerland, competing in the Swiss Super League — the top tier of Swiss club football. The club has also featured in UEFA European competition, including the UEFA Europa Conference League, giving them exposure to continental football alongside their domestic campaign. Our AI-powered platform analyses FC Sion's matches across all competitions, including friendlies, delivering data-driven predictions and probability assessments for every fixture. By processing historical performance data, team form, and tactical patterns, the system generates informed forecasts to help football fans and analysts better understand what each Sion match might bring.

Venue

Stadium Stade de Tourbillon
City Sion
Capacity 14,283
Surface Grass
16:00
Servette FC
FC Sion
AI analiza — registrujte se besplatno Najbolji izbor · 71%
15:00
FC Sion
Lausanne
AI analiza — registrujte se besplatno Najbolji izbor · 76% +2 premium predikcija
16:00
FC Luzern
FC Sion
AI analiza — registrujte se besplatno Najbolji izbor · 75% +1 premium predikcija
16:00
FC Vaduz
FC Sion
AI analiza — registrujte se besplatno Najbolji izbor · 70%
16:00
FC Sion
Servette FC
AI analiza — registrujte se besplatno Najbolji izbor · 72%
16:00
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
AI analiza — registrujte se besplatno Najbolji izbor · 74% +1 premium predikcija
16:00
Lausanne
FC Sion
AI analiza — registrujte se besplatno Najbolji izbor · 75% +3 premium predikcija
16:00
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
AI analiza — registrujte se besplatno Najbolji izbor · 72%
16:00
FC Thun
FC Sion
AI analiza — registrujte se besplatno Najbolji izbor · 76% +2 premium predikcija
16:00
FC Sion
Grasshoppers
AI analiza — registrujte se besplatno Najbolji izbor · 70%
16:00
FC Lugano
FC Sion
AI analiza — registrujte se besplatno Najbolji izbor · 71% +1 premium predikcija
16:00
FC Sion
FC ST. Gallen
AI analiza — registrujte se besplatno Najbolji izbor · 75% +2 premium predikcija
16:00
FC Zurich
FC Sion
AI analiza — registrujte se besplatno Najbolji izbor · 75% +4 premium predikcija

Kada FC Sion postigne gol

Golovi po minutnom intervalu — postignuti vs primljeni · 9 utakmica

0-15'
2/4
16-30'
2/1
31-45'
4/4
46-60'
4/1
61-75'
3/3
76-90'
8/1
Postignut gol (23) Primljeni golovi (14)

FC Sion — Top Scorers

  • 6 R. Nivokazi FC Sion 13 goals
  • 1 Winsley Boteli Mokango FC Sion 7 goals
  • 2 Winsley Boteli Mokango FC Sion 6 goals
  • 10 J. Lukembila FC Sion 3 goals

Sportiko Asistent

Funkcionalnosti, takmičenje ili fudbal

Registruj se besplatno i razgovaraj sa Sportiko Asistentom — pitaj o predikcijama, takmičenju, bilo čemu vezanom za fudbal.

Registruj se besplatno Već imate nalog? Prijavite se