Monaco vs Lille Predicție
Predicție Monaco vs Lille: Sportiko estimează o probabilitate de 48% pentru victoria lui Monaco, 25% pentru Lille și 28% pentru egal. Ultima actualizare 25 Oct 2026, 15:58.
Selecții Premium
Premium- Acasă sau Deplasare 72%
Match Report
Monaco came from behind to claim a 1–1 draw against Lille in Ligue 1's eighth matchday, with Ethan Mbappé's 24th-minute opener giving the visitors a deserved half-time lead. Lille dominated possession throughout, controlling 64% of the ball and registering 20 total shots to Monaco's four, with an expected goals figure of 2.24 reflecting their clear territorial superiority.
The second half proved eventful. Monaco's task became significantly harder when Tanguy Nianzou was shown a red card on 66 minutes, a moment that coincided with yellow cards being distributed freely across both sides. Despite the numerical disadvantage, Monaco levelled through E. Diop at the 74th minute to rescue a point. Notably, Ethan Mbappé, who had opened the scoring, was substituted off just three minutes before the equaliser.
The result means neither side takes maximum points, with Monaco perhaps the more satisfied given the circumstances. Our pre-match AI model had rated a Monaco win as the most likely outcome at 48%, though ultimately honours were shared. A flurry of late bookings added a fractious note to the final minutes.
AI-generated report based on match data.
Timeline
Monaco
Match Stats
Monaco
| Player | Rating | Min | G | A | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Vanderson D | 7.6 | 90' | – | – | 4 | 66 (59%) | 3 |
| 37 E. Diop M | 7.6 | 44' | 1 | – | 2 | 23 (17%) | – |
| 4 Jordan Teze D | 7.2 | 90' | – | 1 | 1 | 101 (98%) | 2 |
| 8 Lamine Camara M | 7.1 | 90' | – | – | 1 | 82 (77%) | 1 |
| 11 Matthis Abline F | 7.0 | 44' | – | – | 3 | 5 (3%) | – |
| 10 Aleksandr Golovin M | 7.0 | 90' | – | – | 3 | 43 (38%) | 3 |
| 6 Denis Zakaria M | 6.9 | 46' | – | – | 1 | 20 (19%) | 1 |
| 72 Sadibou Sané D | 6.9 | 90' | – | – | 1 | 101 (95%) | – |
| 20 Nazinho D | 6.7 | 90' | – | – | 1 | 58 (48%) | 1 |
| 1 Lukáš Hrádecký G | 6.6 | 90' | – | – | – | 35 (31%) | – |
| 31 Ansu Fati M | 6.3 | 15' | – | – | – | 2 (2%) | – |
| 7 Mathys Detourbet F | 6.3 | 76' | – | – | – | 39 (32%) | – |
| 28 Mamadou Coulibaly M | 6.2 | 46' | – | – | – | 17 (14%) | 2 |
| 29 Paris Brunner F | 6.1 | 90' | – | – | 3 | 13 (6%) | – |
Lille
| Player | Rating | Min | G | A | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Ethan Mbappé F | 8.1 | 69' | 1 | – | 1 | 17 (13%) | 1 |
| 3 Nathan Ngoy D | 7.3 | 90' | – | – | 1 | 32 (28%) | 1 |
| 35 Soriba Diaoune F | 6.9 | 63' | – | 1 | – | 25 (19%) | – |
| 1 Berke Özer G | 6.8 | 90' | – | – | – | 41 (12%) | – |
| 4 Alexsandro Ribeiro D | 6.8 | 90' | – | – | – | 40 (33%) | – |
| 6 Nabil Bentaleb M | 6.7 | 80' | – | – | 1 | 32 (29%) | – |
| 26 Isaac Cossier D | 6.7 | 27' | – | – | – | 6 (6%) | 1 |
| Seamus Maughan | 6.5 | 10' | – | – | – | – | – |
| 21 Benjamin André M | 6.5 | 90' | – | – | – | 38 (32%) | 4 |
| 10 Hakon Arnar Haraldsson F | 6.4 | 80' | – | – | – | 21 (16%) | – |
| 14 Maurits Kjaergaard M | 6.3 | 10' | – | – | 1 | 4 (3%) | – |
| 15 Romain Perraud D | 6.2 | 90' | – | – | – | 40 (30%) | 2 |
| 23 Tanguy Nianzou D | 6.2 | 66' | – | – | – | 26 (24%) | – |
| 17 Ngal'ayel Mukau M | 6.1 | 90' | – | – | – | 27 (18%) | 3 |
| 38 Maxima Goffi D | 6.1 | 21' | – | – | – | 5 (3%) | – |
Deblochează analiza completă AI pentru Monaco vs Lille
- Toate cele 70+ piețe de probabilitate
- Raport de meci Analiză Aprofundată AI
- Tipuri de selecții alese de tine
At a glance
Unlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowMatch summary
Advanced analysis
Expected goals (xG)
How many goals each side is likely to create, on average.
Unlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowSecond-model agreement
Our model vs an independent one — when they agree, conviction is higher.
Most likely scores
Model probability of each exact scoreline.
Unlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowPlayers in form
Paris Josua Brunner
4 gls
No scorer data.
AI match tools
Instant AI analysis of this match.
You're seeing the free 1X2 result — unlock all 70+ models: goals, both-teams-to-score, the correct-score grid, handicaps, halves & more.
Unlock all modelsUnlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowHead to Head: Monaco vs Lille
| Date | Home | Score | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 May 2026 | Monaco | 0 - 1 | Lille |
| 24 Aug 2025 | Lille | 1 - 0 | Monaco |
| 22 Feb 2025 | Lille | 2 - 1 | Monaco |
Monaco — Recent Form
| Date | Opponent | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Nov | H FC Nordsjaelland | W | 2 - 0 |
| 01 Nov | A Paris FC | L | 3 - 1 |
| 25 Oct | H Lille | D | 1 - 1 |
| 22 Oct | H SC Freiburg | W | 3 - 0 |
| 18 Oct | A Lorient | L | 1 - 0 |
Lille — Recent Form
| Date | Opponent | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Nov | A Bodo/Glimt | D | 0 - 0 |
| 30 Oct | H Lens | W | 1 - 0 |
| 25 Oct | A Monaco | D | 1 - 1 |
| 21 Oct | H Galatasaray | L | 2 - 4 |
| 17 Oct | H Stade Brestois 29 | D | 1 - 1 |
Ligue 1 Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Paris Saint Germain
|
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 10 | +12 | 23 |
| 2 |
Paris FC
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 20 |
| 3 |
Lille
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 18 |
| 4 |
Lyon
|
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 17 |
| 5 |
Rennes
|
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 19 | +1 | 16 |
| 6 |
Marseille
|
9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 | 15 |
| 7 |
Monaco
|
9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 8 |
Nice
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 14 |
| 9 |
Lens
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 13 |
| 10 |
Toulouse
|
10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 13 |
| 11 |
Stade Brestois 29
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 12 |
| 12 |
Lorient
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 12 |
| 13 |
Strasbourg
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 10 |
| 14 |
Auxerre
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 10 |
| 15 |
Angers
|
9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 8 |
| 16 |
Estac Troyes
|
10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 8 |
| 17 |
Le Mans
|
9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 7 |
| 18 |
Le Havre
|
9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 2 |
Lille
Formation: 4-3-3
Coach: Arturo Ruiz
Starting XI
| # | Player | Pos |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | B. Özer | G |
| 3 | N. Ngoy | D |
| 23 | T. Nianzou | D |
| 4 | Alexsandro Ribeiro | D |
| 15 | R. Perraud | D |
| 17 | N. Mukau | M |
| 6 | N. Bentaleb | M |
| 21 | B. André | M |
| 8 | E. Mbappé | F |
| 10 | H. Haraldsson | F |
| 35 | S. Diaoune | F |
Substitutes
| 7 | D. Bakwa | F |
| 26 | I. Cossier | D |
| 12 | O. Gill | G |
| 9 | O. Giroud | F |
| 38 | M. Goffi | D |
| 14 | M. Kjærgaard | M |
| 28 | G. Perrin | F |
| 24 | C. Verdonk | D |
| 33 | Matah Yondjio | F |
Monaco
Formation: 4-2-3-1
Coach: Filipe Luís
Starting XI
| # | Player | Pos |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | L. Hrádecký | G |
| 2 | Vanderson | D |
| 72 | Sadibou Sané | D |
| 4 | J. Teze | D |
| 20 | Flávio Nazinho | D |
| 8 | L. Camara | M |
| 6 | D. Zakaria | M |
| 28 | M. Coulibaly | M |
| 10 | A. Golovin | M |
| 31 | Ansu Fati | M |
| 29 | Paris Josua Brunner | F |
Substitutes
| 49 | I. Touré | M |
| 7 | M. Detourbet | F |
| 9 | F. Balogun | F |
| 11 | M. Abline | F |
| 37 | E. Diop | M |
| 16 | P. Köhn | G |
| 13 | C. Mawissa Elebi | D |
| 18 | T. Minamino | M |
| 22 | M. Salisu | D |