Farul Constanta vs Petrolul Ploiesti Previsione
Pronostico Farul Constanta vs Petrolul Ploiesti: Sportiko assegna a Farul Constanta una probabilità di vittoria del 48%, a Petrolul Ploiesti del 26% e al pareggio del 27%. Ultimo aggiornamento 11 Oct 2026, 19:56.
Pronostici Premium
Premium- 1st Half Over 0.5 75%
- 2nd Half Over 0.5 73%
Timeline
Farul Constanta
Match Stats
Farul Constanta
| Player | Rating | Min | G | A | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Cristian Ganea M | 8.2 | 90' | 1 | – | 3 | 46 (37%) | – |
| 70 M. Ahlinvi M | 7.8 | 75' | 1 | – | 2 | 23 (19%) | 4 |
| 99 Răzvan Marincean F | 7.7 | 27' | 1 | – | 2 | 4 (3%) | – |
| 8 Ionuț Vînă M | 7.5 | 90' | – | 1 | 3 | 29 (22%) | 1 |
| 12 R. Munteanu G | 7.1 | 90' | – | – | – | 40 (22%) | – |
| 20 E. Rădăslăvescu F | 7.0 | 63' | – | 1 | 1 | 21 (19%) | – |
| 30 N. Grigoryan F | 6.9 | 27' | – | – | 1 | 3 (3%) | 1 |
| 71 R. Tănasă F | 6.8 | 27' | – | 1 | – | 6 (3%) | 1 |
| 24 S. Bouzamoucha D | 6.6 | 90' | – | – | – | 42 (38%) | – |
| 17 I. Larie D | 6.6 | 90' | – | – | – | 60 (51%) | – |
| 23 T. Njiké M | 6.5 | 90' | – | – | – | 54 (49%) | – |
| 9 Muhamet Hyseni F | 6.4 | 63' | – | – | 1 | 11 (10%) | 1 |
| 6 V. Dican D | 6.3 | 90' | – | – | 1 | 57 (48%) | 1 |
| 10 E. Sylvestre F | 6.3 | 63' | – | – | 2 | 26 (21%) | 1 |
| 80 N. Popescu M | 6.2 | 15' | – | – | – | 3 (2%) | – |
Petrolul Ploiesti
| Player | Rating | Min | G | A | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Alejandro Bran M | 7.1 | 78' | 1 | – | 3 | 29 (22%) | – |
| 38 Lukáš Zima G | 6.9 | 90' | – | – | – | 22 (20%) | – |
| 9 Dan N'Lundulu F | 6.6 | 90' | – | – | 4 | 18 (14%) | – |
| 71 Breston Malula D | 6.6 | 90' | – | – | 1 | 65 (59%) | – |
| 4 Paul Papp D | 6.5 | 78' | – | – | – | 55 (49%) | 2 |
| 19 Léo Teixeira M | 6.5 | 90' | – | 1 | – | 16 (9%) | 2 |
| 7 Rodrigo Martins M | 6.4 | 90' | – | – | 4 | 10 (8%) | – |
| 20 Sergiu Hanca M | 6.4 | 63' | – | – | 1 | 47 (46%) | 1 |
| 22 Mark Țuțu D | 6.3 | 78' | – | – | 1 | 26 (24%) | – |
| 30 Rareș Leescu D | 6.0 | 12' | – | – | 1 | 5 (2%) | – |
| 99 Dele Israel M | 6.0 | 27' | – | – | – | 28 (25%) | 1 |
| 29 Kilian Ludewig D | 5.9 | 12' | – | – | – | 6 (4%) | – |
| 8 Lucho Vega M | 5.9 | 63' | – | – | – | 28 (22%) | – |
| 66 Tiberiu Căpuşă D | 5.8 | 12' | – | – | – | 7 (6%) | – |
| 80 Mario Ioniță M | 5.8 | 27' | – | – | 1 | 6 (5%) | 1 |
| 2 Andres Dumitrescu D | 5.3 | 90' | – | – | – | 44 (32%) | 1 |
Sblocca l'analisi completa dell'AI su Farul Constanta vs Petrolul Ploiesti
- Tutti i 70+ mercati di probabilità
- Report di analisi approfondita AI
- Tipologie di esito che scegli
At a glance
Unlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowAdvanced analysis
Expected goals (xG)
How many goals each side is likely to create, on average.
Unlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowSecond-model agreement
Our model vs an independent one — when they agree, conviction is higher.
Most likely scores
Model probability of each exact scoreline.
Unlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowPlayers in form
M. Ahlinvi
7 gls
E. Rădăslăvescu
5 gls
A. Bran
4 gls
Rodrigo Martins
4 gls
AI match tools
Instant AI analysis of this match.
You're seeing the free 1X2 result — unlock all 70+ models: goals, both-teams-to-score, the correct-score grid, handicaps, halves & more.
Unlock all modelsUnlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowHead to Head: Farul Constanta vs Petrolul Ploiesti
| Date | Home | Score | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15 Mar 2026 | Farul Constanta | 2 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti |
Farul Constanta — Recent Form
| Date | Opponent | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07 Nov | H Rapid | D | 1 - 1 |
| 02 Nov | A FC Voluntari | W | 1 - 2 |
| 25 Oct | H Oţelul | W | 4 - 3 |
| 18 Oct | A Universitatea Craiova | L | 2 - 0 |
| 11 Oct | H Petrolul Ploiesti | W | 3 - 1 |
Petrolul Ploiesti — Recent Form
| Date | Opponent | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06 Nov | A Uta Arad | W | 0 - 1 |
| 31 Oct | H CFR 1907 Cluj | D | 1 - 1 |
| 27 Oct | A Progresul Spartac | W | 0 - 6 |
| 23 Oct | A FC Botosani | W | 1 - 3 |
| 17 Oct | H Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe | D | 1 - 1 |
Liga I Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 11 | +21 | 33 |
| 2 |
Universitatea Craiova
|
14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 10 | +24 | 32 |
| 3 |
Rapid
|
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 14 | +10 | 31 |
| 4 |
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 27 |
| 5 |
Universitatea Cluj
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 20 | +6 | 26 |
| 6 |
Farul Constanta
|
15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 22 | +2 | 24 |
| 7 |
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 22 |
| 8 |
FCSB
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 21 |
| 9 |
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 18 |
| 10 |
Uta Arad
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 18 |
| 11 |
Arges Pitesti
|
15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 15 |
| 12 |
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
|
14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 15 |
| 13 |
FC Botosani
|
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 14 |
| 14 |
Oţelul
|
14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 12 |
| 15 |
FC Voluntari
|
14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 31 | -17 | 8 |
| 16 |
Csikszereda
|
15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 28 | -19 | 6 |
Farul Constanta
Formation: 3-4-3
Coach: Eva Olid
Starting XI
| # | Player | Pos |
|---|---|---|
| 12 | R. Munteanu | G |
| 24 | S. Bouzamoucha | D |
| 17 | I. Larie | D |
| 6 | V. Dican | D |
| 8 | I. Vînă | M |
| 23 | T. Njiké | M |
| 70 | M. Ahlinvi | M |
| 11 | C. Ganea | M |
| 10 | E. Sylvestre | F |
| 9 | M. Hyseni | F |
| 20 | E. Rădăslăvescu | F |
Substitutes
| 27 | Hassane Rachid Seyd Sabour Traoré | D |
| 2 | D. Maftei | D |
| 99 | Răzvan Marincean | F |
| 80 | N. Popescu | M |
| 71 | R. Tănasă | F |
| 3 | V. Țicu | D |
| 33 | João Ferreira | D |
| 30 | N. Grigoryan | F |
| 29 | A. Goncear | F |
| 1 | A. Buzbuchi | G |
Petrolul Ploiesti
Formation: 4-2-3-1
Coach: Eva Olid
Starting XI
| # | Player | Pos |
|---|---|---|
| 38 | L. Zima | G |
| 22 | M. Țuțu | D |
| 4 | P. Papp | D |
| 71 | B. Malula | D |
| 2 | A. Dumitrescu | D |
| 8 | L. Vega | M |
| 20 | S. Hanca | M |
| 19 | Léo Teixeira | M |
| 10 | A. Bran | M |
| 7 | Rodrigo Martins | M |
| 9 | D. Nlundulu | F |
Substitutes
| 66 | T. Căpușă | D |
| 18 | C. Hüseynov | D |
| 29 | K. Ludewig | D |
| 21 | David Ionut | M |
| 24 | Adam Zaian | D |
| 28 | M. Costache | M |
| 12 | Ș. Georgescu | G |
| 80 | M. Ioniță | M |
| 99 | O. Dele | M |
| 30 | R. Leescu | D |