Vasas vs Paks Previsione
Pronostico Vasas vs Paks: Sportiko assegna a Vasas una probabilità di vittoria del 40%, a Paks del 35% e al pareggio del 25%. Ultimo aggiornamento 25 Oct 2026, 14:08.
Pronostici Premium
Premium- Under 4.5 73%
- 1st Half Home or Draw 73%
Timeline
Vasas
Match Stats
Vasas
| Player | Rating | Min | G | A | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 B. Baráth D | 7.0 | 90' | – | – | 1 | 36 (33%) | 1 |
| 9 M. Koszta F | 6.8 | 71' | – | – | 1 | 14 (8%) | – |
| 17 Dániel Csóka D | 6.7 | 90' | – | – | – | 44 (35%) | 1 |
| 14 Á. Doktorics D | 6.6 | 90' | – | – | 1 | 42 (35%) | 2 |
| 24 S. Mezei M | 6.5 | 19' | – | – | 1 | 14 (13%) | – |
| 18 G. Pálinkás F | 6.4 | 19' | – | – | 1 | 8 (6%) | – |
| 6 D. Sztojka M | 6.4 | 71' | – | – | – | 29 (22%) | 1 |
| 29 B. Pethő F | 6.3 | 5' | – | – | – | 2 (1%) | – |
| 87 M. Engedi G | 6.3 | 90' | – | – | – | 26 (16%) | – |
| 88 J. Urblík M | 6.2 | 90' | – | – | 2 | 35 (25%) | 1 |
| 15 S. Hidi M | 6.2 | 90' | – | – | – | 42 (34%) | 4 |
| 89 Csaba Milán Molnár M | 6.1 | 26' | – | – | – | 12 (10%) | – |
| 22 Viktor Hei D | 6.0 | 85' | – | – | – | 37 (27%) | 1 |
| 10 M. Kovácsréti M | 5.8 | 90' | – | – | 2 | 35 (24%) | 1 |
| 68 A. Girsik M | 5.6 | 64' | – | – | – | 25 (17%) | 1 |
Paks
| Player | Rating | Min | G | A | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 Bálint Vécsei D | 7.3 | 90' | 1 | – | 3 | 54 (35%) | 2 |
| 8 Balázs Balogh M | 7.2 | 79' | – | – | – | 53 (47%) | – |
| 17 Milán Pető M | 7.2 | 79' | – | – | 2 | 28 (21%) | 1 |
| 2 Á. Kinyik D | 7.1 | 90' | – | – | – | 46 (34%) | 2 |
| 24 Bence Lenzsér D | 7.0 | 90' | – | – | – | 40 (29%) | 4 |
| 22 József Windecker M | 6.8 | 4' | – | – | – | – | – |
| 19 Kevin Horváth M | 6.8 | 30' | – | – | 1 | 16 (14%) | 1 |
| 21 Kristóf Papp M | 6.7 | 90' | – | – | 1 | 33 (25%) | 2 |
| 28 Márk Gyetván G | 6.6 | 90' | – | – | – | 32 (19%) | – |
| 10 Zsolt Haraszti F | 6.6 | 11' | – | – | – | 2 (1%) | 1 |
| 29 Barna Tóth F | 6.5 | 11' | – | – | – | 2 (1%) | – |
| 14 Erik Silye D | 6.5 | 90' | – | – | 1 | 28 (17%) | 3 |
| 7 József Szalai F | 6.3 | 86' | – | – | 2 | 32 (20%) | – |
| 6 Milán Győrfi D | 6.3 | 90' | – | – | – | 24 (15%) | 2 |
| 9 János Hahn F | 6.1 | 60' | – | – | – | 8 (5%) | – |
Sblocca l'analisi completa dell'AI su Vasas vs Paks
- Tutti i 70+ mercati di probabilità
- Report di analisi approfondita AI
- Tipologie di esito che scegli
At a glance
Unlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowMatch summary
Advanced analysis
Expected goals (xG)
How many goals each side is likely to create, on average.
Unlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowSecond-model agreement
Our model vs an independent one — when they agree, conviction is higher.
Most likely scores
Model probability of each exact scoreline.
Unlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowPlayers in form
J. Urblík
3 gls
J. Szalai
6 gls
M. Pető
4 gls
AI match tools
Instant AI analysis of this match.
You're seeing the free 1X2 result — unlock all 70+ models: goals, both-teams-to-score, the correct-score grid, handicaps, halves & more.
Unlock all modelsUnlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowHead to Head: Vasas vs Paks
No head-to-head history found between these teams.
Vasas — Recent Form
| Date | Opponent | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct | A Gyori ETO FC | D | 2 - 2 |
| 28 Oct | A Szentlőrinc SE | W | 3 - 4 |
| 25 Oct | H Paks | L | 0 - 2 |
| 16 Oct | A MTK Budapest | L | 1 - 0 |
| 10 Oct | H Kisvarda FC | D | 1 - 1 |
Paks — Recent Form
| Date | Opponent | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07 Nov | H Zalaegerszegi TE | W | 2 - 1 |
| 01 Nov | A Ferencvarosi TC | L | 2 - 0 |
| 28 Oct | A Cigand SE | W | 1 - 2 |
| 25 Oct | A Vasas | W | 0 - 2 |
| 17 Oct | H Gyori ETO FC | L | 1 - 2 |
NB I Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Puskas Academy
|
13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 15 | +3 | 24 |
| 2 |
Gyori ETO FC
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 14 | +7 | 22 |
| 3 |
Ferencvarosi TC
|
11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 10 | +10 | 20 |
| 4 |
Paks
|
13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 22 | +2 | 20 |
| 5 |
Debreceni VSC
|
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 19 |
| 6 |
Ujpest
|
12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 18 |
| 7 |
Vasas
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 | 16 |
| 8 |
Budapest Honved
|
12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 14 |
| 9 |
Zalaegerszegi TE
|
13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 13 |
| 10 |
MTK Budapest
|
13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 13 |
| 11 |
Kisvarda FC
|
13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 12 |
| 12 |
Nyiregyhaza
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 11 |
Vasas
Formation: 4-2-3-1
Coach: G. Erős
Starting XI
| # | Player | Pos |
|---|---|---|
| 87 | M. Engedi | G |
| 22 | Viktor Hei | D |
| 36 | B. Baráth | D |
| 17 | Dániel Csóka | D |
| 14 | Á. Doktorics | D |
| 15 | S. Hidi | M |
| 6 | D. Sztojka | M |
| 10 | M. Kovácsréti | M |
| 88 | J. Urblík | M |
| 68 | A. Girsik | M |
| 9 | M. Koszta | F |
Substitutes
| 94 | B. Cseke | M |
| 84 | Rajmund Horvath | F |
| 24 | S. Mezei | M |
| 34 | K. Otigba | D |
| 18 | G. Pálinkás | F |
| 4 | B. Pávkovics | D |
| 29 | B. Pethő | F |
| 7 | A. Radó | F |
| 26 | J. Uram | G |
| 46 | B. Barkóczi | F |
| 89 | Csaba Milán Molnár | M |
| 8 | B. Banó-Szabó | M |
Paks
Formation: 5-3-2
Coach: G. Bognár
Starting XI
| # | Player | Pos |
|---|---|---|
| 28 | M. Gyetván | G |
| 6 | M. Győrfi | D |
| 24 | B. Lenzsér | D |
| 2 | Á. Kinyik | D |
| 5 | B. Vécsei | D |
| 14 | E. Silye | D |
| 8 | B. Balogh | M |
| 21 | K. Papp | M |
| 17 | M. Pető | M |
| 9 | J. Hahn | F |
| 7 | J. Szalai | F |
Substitutes
| 22 | J. Windecker | M |
| 12 | G. Vas | D |
| 29 | B. Tóth | F |
| 4 | A. Lapu | M |
| 1 | Á. Kovácsik | G |
| 19 | K. Horváth | M |
| 10 | Z. Haraszti | F |
| 18 | G. Gyurkits | M |
| 20 | M. Simuț | D |
| 16 | B. Wiesner | F |
| 30 | J. Szabó | D |