Zulte Waregem vs Charleroi Previsione
Pronostico Zulte Waregem vs Charleroi: Sportiko assegna a Zulte Waregem una probabilità di vittoria del 35%, a Charleroi del 36% e al pareggio del 29%. Ultimo aggiornamento 13 Sep 2026, 18:26.
Pronostici Premium
Premium- Ospite a Segno 75%
- Casa a Segno 75%
- 2nd Half Over 0.5 76%
- 1st Half Home or Draw 73%
- Under 3.5 Gol 70%
Timeline
Zulte Waregem
Match Stats
Zulte Waregem
| Player | Rating | Min | G | A | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 Jakob Kiilerich D | 7.1 | 90' | – | – | – | 68 (66%) | 1 |
| 1 Louis Bostyn G | 6.8 | 90' | – | – | – | 27 (22%) | – |
| 8 Thomas Claes M | 6.8 | 83' | – | – | 3 | 30 (28%) | 1 |
| 4 Laurent Lemoine D | 6.7 | 90' | – | – | – | 51 (50%) | – |
| 55 Yannick Cappelle D | 6.7 | 84' | – | – | 1 | 35 (32%) | 1 |
| 21 István Átrok M | 6.6 | 76' | – | – | 3 | 30 (24%) | 4 |
| 6 Enrique Lofolomo M | 6.5 | 90' | – | – | 1 | 54 (47%) | 1 |
| 18 Anosike Ementa F | 6.4 | 90' | – | – | 3 | 23 (16%) | – |
| 10 Malick Mbaye F | 6.4 | 16' | – | – | – | 5 (4%) | – |
| 20 Tobias Hedl F | 6.3 | 14' | – | – | – | 5 (3%) | – |
| 36 Serxho Ujka M | 6.3 | 7' | – | – | – | 8 (8%) | – |
| 22 Ousseynou Niang M | 6.2 | 90' | – | – | 2 | 28 (22%) | 2 |
| 11 Marley Aké M | 6.2 | 84' | – | – | 2 | 36 (29%) | 1 |
| 49 Franz Tangala D | 6.1 | 74' | – | – | – | 30 (24%) | 2 |
| 15 Youssoupha Mbodji D | 5.9 | 6' | – | – | – | 6 (5%) | – |
| 90 Akpa Chukwu Hemsley F | 5.9 | 6' | – | – | – | 2 (1%) | – |
Charleroi
| Player | Rating | Min | G | A | Shots | Passes | Tackles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Jakob Napoleon Romsaas M | 8.2 | 90' | 1 | – | 3 | 40 (36%) | 2 |
| 30 Mohamed Koné G | 7.2 | 90' | – | – | – | 27 (20%) | – |
| 24 Mardochee Nzita D | 7.1 | 90' | – | – | – | 49 (40%) | 8 |
| 18 Yassine Khalifi M | 7.1 | 90' | – | – | – | 69 (66%) | 1 |
| 95 Cheick Keita D | 7.0 | 90' | – | – | 1 | 51 (51%) | 1 |
| 20 Freddy Mbemba M | 7.0 | 64' | – | – | 4 | 19 (16%) | 1 |
| 44 Massamba Sow D | 6.9 | 4' | – | – | – | – | – |
| 13 Gaku Nawata M | 6.8 | 26' | – | – | – | 12 (12%) | 2 |
| 3 Kevin Van Den Kerkhof D | 6.8 | 86' | – | – | 1 | 42 (35%) | 4 |
| 4 Aiham Ousou D | 6.7 | 90' | – | – | – | 62 (58%) | 1 |
| 21 Aurélien Scheidler F | 6.7 | 63' | – | 1 | 2 | 12 (4%) | – |
| 2 Triston Rowe D | 6.6 | 19' | – | – | 1 | 13 (12%) | 1 |
| 6 Amine Boukamir M | 6.5 | 71' | – | – | – | 45 (41%) | 1 |
| 14 Patrick Pflücke M | 6.5 | 71' | – | – | 2 | 23 (19%) | 1 |
| 19 Isaac Ismaël Cissé M | 6.4 | 19' | – | – | 1 | 9 (9%) | – |
| 9 Adama Bojang F | 6.3 | 27' | – | – | – | 13 (10%) | 1 |
Sblocca l'analisi completa dell'AI su Zulte Waregem vs Charleroi
- Tutti i 70+ mercati di probabilità
- Report di analisi approfondita AI
- Tipologie di esito che scegli
At a glance
Unlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowMatch summary
Advanced analysis
Expected goals (xG)
How many goals each side is likely to create, on average.
Unlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowSecond-model agreement
Our model vs an independent one — when they agree, conviction is higher.
Most likely scores
Model probability of each exact scoreline.
Unlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowPlayers in form
T. Hedl
4 gls
F. Situmona Mbemba
4 gls
A. Scheidler
4 gls
AI match tools
Instant AI analysis of this match.
You're seeing the free 1X2 result — unlock all 70+ models: goals, both-teams-to-score, the correct-score grid, handicaps, halves & more.
Unlock all modelsUnlock all 70+ probability models
Upgrade to Premium for every market, AI match previews and live in-play edges.
Upgrade NowHead to Head: Zulte Waregem vs Charleroi
| Date | Home | Score | Away |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Mar 2026 | Zulte Waregem | 1 - 0 | Charleroi |
| 20 Sep 2025 | Charleroi | 1 - 2 | Zulte Waregem |
| 08 Apr 2023 | Charleroi | 3 - 2 | Zulte Waregem |
Zulte Waregem — Recent Form
| Date | Opponent | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Oct | H Club Brugge KV | L | 2 - 4 |
| 24 Oct | A RAAL La Louvière | L | 3 - 0 |
| 17 Oct | H Seraing United | W | 3 - 0 |
| 10 Oct | H Gent | L | 0 - 2 |
| 19 Sep | A Anderlecht | L | 3 - 0 |
Charleroi — Recent Form
| Date | Opponent | Result | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07 Nov | A KVC Westerlo | W | 1 - 5 |
| 01 Nov | H RAAL La Louvière | W | 5 - 2 |
| 24 Oct | A Antwerp | L | 3 - 0 |
| 17 Oct | A Albert Quévy-Mons | W | 0 - 1 |
| 11 Oct | A Standard Liege | W | 0 - 1 |
Jupiler Pro League Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Club Brugge KV
|
10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 8 | +18 | 27 |
| 2 |
Charleroi
|
11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 13 | +13 | 27 |
| 3 |
Union St. Gilloise
|
10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 7 | +22 | 26 |
| 4 |
Gent
|
10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 | 25 |
| 5 |
Anderlecht
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 19 |
| 6 |
Lommel United
|
11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 16 |
| 7 |
Genk
|
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 15 |
| 8 |
Standard Liege
|
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 15 |
| 9 |
KVC Westerlo
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 30 | -4 | 14 |
| 10 |
OH Leuven
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 12 |
| 11 |
KV Mechelen
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 12 |
| 12 |
Zulte Waregem
|
10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 11 |
| 13 |
Antwerp
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 11 |
| 14 |
SK Beveren
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 10 |
| 15 |
Cercle Brugge
|
11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 9 |
| 16 |
St. Truiden
|
10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 8 |
| 17 |
RAAL La Louvière
|
11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 7 |
| 18 |
Kortrijk
|
10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 22 | -18 | 4 |
Zulte Waregem
Formation: 4-3-2-1
Coach: M. Beale
Starting XI
| # | Player | Pos |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | L. Bostyn | G |
| 49 | F. Tangala | D |
| 4 | L. Lemoine | D |
| 5 | J. Kiilerich | D |
| 55 | Y. Cappelle | D |
| 8 | T. Claes | M |
| 6 | E. Lofolomo | M |
| 22 | O. Niang | M |
| 21 | Á. Zalán | M |
| 11 | M. Aké | M |
| 18 | A. Ementa | F |
Substitutes
| 90 | A. Hemsley | F |
| 23 | S. Diakité | D |
| 13 | B. Gabriël | G |
| 20 | T. Hedl | F |
| 10 | M. Mbaye | F |
| 15 | E. Mbodji | D |
| 7 | N. Mituljikić | F |
| 36 | S. Ujka | M |
| 53 | Kewan Vemba | F |
Charleroi
Formation: 4-2-3-1
Coach: Arturo Ruiz
Starting XI
| # | Player | Pos |
|---|---|---|
| 30 | M. Koné | G |
| 3 | K. Van Den Kerkhof | D |
| 4 | A. Ousou | D |
| 95 | C. Keita | D |
| 24 | M. Nzita | D |
| 18 | Y. Khalifi | M |
| 6 | A. Boukamir | M |
| 14 | P. Pflücke | M |
| 8 | J. Romsaas | M |
| 20 | F. Situmona Mbemba | M |
| 21 | A. Scheidler | F |
Substitutes
| 33 | N. Solheid | D |
| 44 | M. Sow | D |
| 2 | T. Rowe | D |
| 13 | G. Nawata | M |
| 65 | Mory Kera | M |
| 25 | A. Colassin | F |
| 19 | I. Cisse | M |
| 9 | A. Bojang | F |
| 1 | M. Delavallée | G |