Servette FC

Servette FC

Follow
Switzerland Switzerland Stade de Genève, Lancy Est. 1890

Servette FC is a Swiss football club that competes across multiple competitions, including the UEFA Europa Conference League, Swiss Cup (Schweizer Cup), and various friendly matches. Based in Switzerland, the club participates in European competition alongside domestic cup tournaments, representing Swiss football on the continental stage. Our AI-powered prediction system analyzes Servette FC's upcoming fixtures across all competitions, utilizing advanced statistical models and machine learning algorithms to forecast match outcomes. By processing historical performance data, team form, player statistics, and tactical patterns, our artificial intelligence generates probability-based predictions for Servette's matches in European competition, domestic cup ties, and friendly encounters. These data-driven forecasts help football enthusiasts understand the likely scenarios for each fixture, providing analytical insights into expected performance levels and potential match results through comprehensive statistical evaluation.

Venue

Stadium Stade de Genève
City Lancy
Capacity 28,229
Surface Grass
16:00
Servette FC
FC Sion
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 71%
15:00
Servette FC
FC Vaduz
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 74% +1 premium επιλογές
16:00
FC ST. Gallen
Servette FC
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 76% +1 premium επιλογές
16:00
Servette FC
FC Zurich
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 74%
16:00
FC Sion
Servette FC
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 72%
16:00
Servette FC
Lausanne
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 76%
16:00
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 76% +2 premium επιλογές
16:00
FC Luzern
Servette FC
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 72% +1 premium επιλογές
16:00
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 76% +1 premium επιλογές
16:00
Servette FC
FC Thun
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 73% +2 premium επιλογές
16:00
Grasshoppers
Servette FC
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 71%
16:00
FC Vaduz
Servette FC
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 76% +2 premium επιλογές
16:00
Servette FC
FC Lugano
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 72% +1 premium επιλογές
FT
BSC Young Boys 3
Servette FC 2
Δύσκολη νίκη ή ισοπαλία για BSC Young Boys Γκολ από τη Φιλοξενούμενη 73% Σωστό +2 premium επιλογές
1
57%
FT
FC Thun 2
Servette FC 4
FC Thun ή ισοπαλία 1st Half Over 0.5 73% Σωστό
1
40%
FT
Lausanne 0
Servette FC 1
Servette FC ή ισοπαλία 1st Half Draw or Away 75% Σωστό +1 premium επιλογές
2
44%
FT
Servette FC 0
FC ST. Gallen 2
Servette FC ή ισοπαλία 1st Half Over 0.5 75% Σωστό
1
43%
FT
FC Lugano 1
Servette FC 0
FC Lugano ή ισοπαλία 1st Half Home or Draw 76% Σωστό +1 premium επιλογές
1
46%
FT
Servette FC 1
FC Luzern 1
Δύσκολη νίκη ή ισοπαλία για Servette FC Under 3.5 Γκολ 75% Σωστό +1 premium επιλογές
1
53%
FT
Servette FC 2
Grasshoppers 1
Δύσκολη νίκη ή ισοπαλία για Servette FC 2nd Half Over 0.5 75% Σωστό
1
58%
FT
FC Zurich 2
Servette FC 1
Servette FC ή ισοπαλία +1 premium επιλογές
2
42%
FT
Servette FC 0
FC Basel 1893 1
Servette FC ή ισοπαλία Γκολ από τη Φιλοξενούμενη 74% Σωστό +1 premium επιλογές
1
41%
FT
BSC Young Boys 1
Servette FC 1
Δύσκολη νίκη ή ισοπαλία για BSC Young Boys
1
55%
FT
Servette FC 3
FC Luzern 0
Servette FC ή ισοπαλία
1
41%
FT
Servette FC 5
Grasshoppers 0
Δύσκολη νίκη ή ισοπαλία για Servette FC
1
60%
FT
FC Basel 1893 3
Servette FC 1
FC Basel 1893 ή ισοπαλία
1
45%
FT
Servette FC 2
FC Zurich 1
Servette FC ή ισοπαλία
1
42%
FT
FC Winterthur 1
Servette FC 1
Δύσκολη νίκη ή ισοπαλία για Servette FC
2
53%
FT
Servette FC 0
FC Sion 0
FC Sion ή ισοπαλία
2
44%
FT
Servette FC 1
FC ST. Gallen 1
FT
Lausanne 3
Servette FC 3

Όταν σκοράρει η Servette FC

Γκολ ανά χρονικό διάστημα — σκοραρισμένα vs δεχθέντα · 9 αγώνες

0-15'
3/2
16-30'
3/0
31-45'
0/4
46-60'
1/2
61-75'
2/1
76-90'
2/4
Σκόραρε (11) Δεχθέντα (13)

Servette FC — Top Scorers

  • 5 M. Stevanović Servette FC 14 goals
  • 12 F. Ayé Servette FC 11 goals
  • 19 S. Mráz Servette FC 10 goals

Βοηθός Sportiko

Λειτουργίες, διαγωνισμός ή ποδόσφαιρο

Εγγραφή δωρεάν για να συνομιλήσεις με τον Βοηθό Sportiko — ρώτα για προβλέψεις, τον διαγωνισμό, οτιδήποτε ποδοσφαιρικό.

Δωρεάν εγγραφή Έχεις ήδη λογαριασμό; Σύνδεση