Levski Sofia

Levski Sofia

Follow
Bulgaria Bulgaria Stadion Georgi Asparuhov, Sofia Est. 1914

Levski Sofia is one of Bulgaria's most storied and widely supported football clubs, competing at both domestic and European levels, including in UEFA Champions League and UEFA Europa Conference League qualifying campaigns, as well as international friendly fixtures. As one of Sofia's most prominent sides, Levski carry a rich footballing heritage and a passionate fanbase that spans generations. This site delivers AI-powered predictions and probability-based analysis for Levski Sofia matches across all competitions, helping fans and analysts better understand potential outcomes through data-driven insights. Explore our match previews, performance trends, and statistical models built to bring sharper clarity to every Levski Sofia fixture.

Venue

Stadium Stadion Georgi Asparuhov
City Sofia
Capacity 29,200
Surface Grass
15:00
Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 75% +3 premium επιλογές
15:00
Arda Kardzhali
Levski Sofia
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 76% +1 premium επιλογές
16:00
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 76% +2 premium επιλογές
16:00
Dunav Ruse
Levski Sofia
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 76% +2 premium επιλογές
16:00
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 74% +1 premium επιλογές
16:00
Septemvri Sofia
Levski Sofia
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 75% +3 premium επιλογές
16:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 74% +1 premium επιλογές
16:00
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 76% +2 premium επιλογές
16:00
Spartak Varna
Levski Sofia
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 72%
16:00
Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 76% +4 premium επιλογές
16:00
CSKA 1948
Levski Sofia
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 72%
16:00
Levski Sofia
Botev Vratsa
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 75% +3 premium επιλογές
16:00
Ludogorets
Levski Sofia
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 71%
15:00
Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 74% +1 premium επιλογές
15:00
Levski Sofia
Arda Kardzhali
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 72% +1 premium επιλογές
15:00
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
Πρόβλεψη AI — Εγγραφή δωρεάν Καλύτερη επιλογή · 73% +2 premium επιλογές

Όταν σκοράρει η Levski Sofia

Γκολ ανά χρονικό διάστημα — σκοραρισμένα vs δεχθέντα · 18 αγώνες

0-15'
8/3
16-30'
2/1
31-45'
6/2
46-60'
7/4
61-75'
5/4
76-90'
13/1
Σκόραρε (41) Δεχθέντα (15)

Levski Sofia — Top Scorers

  • 4 Reinaldo Levski Sofia 3 goals
  • 13 A. Oko-Flex Levski Sofia 2 goals
  • 2 Álex Centelles Levski Sofia 0 goals
  • 6 Serginho Levski Sofia 0 goals

Βοηθός Sportiko

Λειτουργίες, διαγωνισμός ή ποδόσφαιρο

Εγγραφή δωρεάν για να συνομιλήσεις με τον Βοηθό Sportiko — ρώτα για προβλέψεις, τον διαγωνισμό, οτιδήποτε ποδοσφαιρικό.

Δωρεάν εγγραφή Έχεις ήδη λογαριασμό; Σύνδεση